ZŠ Polabiny

Seznam žáků 1. tříd

  • PDF

Rozdělení žáků do 1. tříd

 1.A . RVHV – p. uč. Blanka Štosková

  1. Bajerová Eliška
  2. Breberová Eliška
  3. Budinská Anežka
  4. Fedáková Elizabeth
  5. Fidlerová Iva
  6. Janouchová Stela
  7. Jírková Mia
  8. Jiroutová Kristýna
  9. Hejnová Adéla
  10. Kelemenová Laura
  11. Kolrusová Jasmína
  12. Korejtko Matěj
  13. Králík Pavel
  14. Kroulíková Adriana
  15. Kučerová Běla
  16. Mlynářová Lenka
  17. Mrňávková Terezie Lucie
  18. Nováková Tereza
  19. Novotný Samuel Bernhard
  20. Opa Jakub
  21. Popelka Antonín
  22. Schejbal Tomáš
  23. Stodolová Viktorka
  24. Svobodová Anežka
  25. Šárová Eliška
  26. Války Adam

 

 1.B – RVAJ – p. uč. Liběna Holešínská

  1. Brett Adam
  2. Bubnová Karolína
  3. Čiháková Tereza
  4. Fisher Alfred Joseph
  5. Havlíková Adéla
  6. Hůla Matouš
  7. Chaloupka David
  8. Kalina Jakub
  9. Lejsková Sabina Ella
  10. Martínek Samuel
  11. Mlčoch Tomáš
  12. Mocková Beáta
  13. Mošková Johana
  14. Mynaříková Eliška
  15. Novotná Adriana
  16. Pařík Michal
  17. Přiklopilová Aneta
  18. Santler Adam
  19. Shejbal Filip
  20. Sedláčková Nikol
  21. Sidor Kristián
  22. Snášelová Adéla
  23. Spálenková Veronika
  24. Steinvald Adam
  25. Švadlenka Tadeáš
  26. Tomiška Vojtěch
  27. Urbanová Kateřina
  28. Vlčková Darja
  29. Žárský Matěj

 1.C – p. uč. Jana Uncajtiková

  1. Baloghová Jasmína
  2. Bažant Vojtěch
  3. Dojczar Michael Jan
  4. Dostál Pavel
  5. Dvořák Matyáš
  6. Fera Kateřina
  7. Franklová Sofie
  8. Janáček Dominik
  9. Jirásek Michal
  10. Jozíf Jakub
  11. Kárník Štěpán
  12. Kašparová Natálie
  13. Kašparová Nikol
  14. Kovář Kamil
  15. Krupička Václav
  16. Křivák Matěj
  17. Onderka David
  18. Torhan Eduard

       1. D – p. uč. Drahomíra Altmanová

  1. Kulichová Hana Elisabeth
  2. Málková Isabela
  3. Maraden Hana Ahmed Mohamed
  4. Petrák Jaroslav
  5. Petrák Nikolas
  6. Pižl Lukáš
  7. Procházka Dalibor
  8. Půlpánová Markéta
  9. Pytlak Boris
  10. Suda Sebastián
  11. Šír David
  12. Šteklová Daniela
  13. Štumr David
  14. Valsa Ondřej
  15. Vánišová Lucie
  16. Víšek Josef
  17. Vranický Jakub